Missing Since: October 24, 2025

Garland, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Makenzie. She may be wearing a septum nose ring and glasses. When Makenzie was last seen, her hair was dyed auburn.

Extra Photos

Garland Police Department (Texas) 1-972-485-4840

NCMEC: 2066035