Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 28, 2025

Garland, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Brittany was last seen on October 28, 2025.

Galveston Police Department (Texas) 1-409-765-3702

NCMEC: 2065045