Tylan Sirikul
NCIC# M958615728
Missing Since: October 5, 2025
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Tylan. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 746-6000
NCMEC: 2063739