Missing Since: September 30, 2025
Harrisburg, PA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Luis may still be in the local area, or he may travel to York, PA. His nose and ears are pierced.

Harrisburg City Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-717-255-3131
NCMEC: 2063391