Missing Since: September 28, 2025

Maxton, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Carlos may still be in the local area or may travel to Pembroke, North Carolina.

Robeson County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-910-671-3170

NCMEC: 2063339