Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Brandon Dunlap

NCIC# M568574413

Missing Since: September 26, 2025

Greensboro, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Brandon may still be in the local area or may travel to Anson County, North Carolina.

Guilford County Sheriff's Office (NC) (336) 373-2222

NCMEC: 2062789