Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 21, 2025

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Bentley was last seen on September 21, 2025.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2062278