32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Christian Bryce George

NCIC# M718541065

Missing Since: July 29, 2025

Temple, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Christian may still be in the local area. CAUTION ADVISED: if located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Temple Police Department (TX) (254) 298-5500

NCMEC: 2061688