Missing Since: September 12, 2025
Malden, MA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Nay'leiah. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Boston or Everett, Massachusetts. Nay'leiah may go by the name Nay.

Extra Photos

Malden Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-397-7171
NCMEC: 2061350