Missing Since: September 13, 2025

Akron, OH

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Dominic may still be in the local area. He has a tattoo on his right shoulder of a grim reaper.

Akron Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-375-2181

NCMEC: 2061218