Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 11, 2024

Odessa, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Isamar was last seen on September 11, 2025.

Odessa Police Department (Texas) 1-432-333-3641

NCMEC: 2061096