Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 9, 2025

Clearwater, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Brenton was last seen on September 9, 2025.

Clearwater Police Department (Florida) 1-727-562-4242

NCMEC: 2060985