Missing Since: August 26, 2025

Boulder City, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Truely may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada; Los Angeles, California; Bakersfield, California; or Oakland, California. Her ears are pierced. Truely may go by the names Tay or Taylor.

Boulder City Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-293-9224

NCMEC: 2059702