Missing Since: August 27, 2025

Columbus, GA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Claudia may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red. Claudia's nose is pierced. She may go the name Shelby.

Columbus Police Department (Georgia) 1-706-225-3205

NCMEC: 2059640