Missing Since: August 27, 2025
Columbus, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Serenity may still be in the local area. She may have blonde highlights in her hair.

Columbus Police Department (Georgia) 1-706-225-3205
NCMEC: 2059601
Columbus, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2059601