Help keep children safe.

Eiko Devi McDaniel

NCIC# M99856215

Missing Since: June 25, 2025

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

Eiko was allegedly abducted by her mother, Ashleigh Pratt, on June 25, 2025. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Ashleigh on September 29, 2025.

Suspect

Ashleigh Kallie Tatyana Pratt

NCIC# W772962818

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Female

Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273

NCMEC: 2059579