Missing Since: August 24, 2025

Fayetteville, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Gabbriella. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel out of state.

Extra Photos

Fayetteville Police Department (North Carolina) 1-910-433-1529

NCMEC: 2059466