Missing Since: August 24, 2025

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jakob was last seen on August 24, 2025. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Newton, Kansas.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 2059322