Davione Lavon McCall
NCIC# M558547913
Missing Since: August 9, 2025
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Davione. He was last seen on August 9, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Extra Photos
Milwaukee Police Department (WI) (414) 933-4444
NCMEC: 2058369