Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: March 26, 2025

Rockwood, TN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Bryan may still be in the local area or he may travel to Bowling Green, Kentucky.

Metropolitan Nashville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600

NCMEC: 2058193