Missing Since: July 31, 2025

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Printiss may still be in the local area or may travel to Southaven, Mississippi.

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 2057818