Missing Since: August 1, 2025

Bethlehem, PA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of X'Zire. She may still be in the local area. X'Zire's ears and nose are pierced. She may go by the name X.

Extra Photos

Bethlehem Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-865-7187

NCMEC: 2057648