Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Hailey Elizabeth Kupihea

NCIC# M368468604

Missing Since: July 28, 2025

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of the Hailey. Her nose is pierced. Hailey may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151

NCMEC: 2057443