Missing Since: July 28, 2025

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Emily was last seen on July 28, 2025. When she was last seen, the tips of her hair were dyed green.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 2057252