Missing Since: July 13, 2025
Jackson, TN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kourtney. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Memphis, Tennessee or to California.

Extra Photos

Madison County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-731-423-6000
NCMEC: 2056908