Missing Since: July 23, 2025
Joliet, IL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Jasmine may still be in the local area or may travel to Chicago, Illinois Last time she was seen her hair was pulled back with a natural afro puff on top. Jasmine has a gap in her teeth. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Joliet Police Department (Illinois) 1-815-726-2491
NCMEC: 2056850