Missing Since: October 6, 2024
Chatsworth, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Jael was last seen on October 6, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2056450