Missing Since: July 12, 2025

Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Tatyana. When she was last seen, her hair was in a small afro. The left side of Tatyana's hair is dyed red.

Extra Photos

Broward County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-954-764-4357

NCMEC: 2056173