Zoey Hall

NCIC# M658467516

Missing Since: June 29, 2025

Cincinnati, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Zoey. She may still be in the local area. When she was last seen her hair was dyed pink and orange.

Extra Photos

Delhi Township Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-922-0062

NCMEC: 2054871