Karianna Henderson

NCIC# M328417245

Missing Since: May 17, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Karianna may go by the names Jerica Reeves or Kay Kay. She may be in need of medical attention.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000

NCMEC: 2054242