Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Jordin Cotton

NCIC# M048458458

Missing Since: June 12, 2025

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Jordin may still be in the local area or he may travel to Arizona.

Saint Louis County Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-529-8210

NCMEC: 2053728