Missing Since: June 4, 2025

Raymond, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Keegan may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Aberdeen, Washington.

Raymond Police Department (Washington) 1-360-875-9397

NCMEC: 2053548