Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: June 10, 2025

Tomball, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Hailey was last seen on June 10, 2025.

Harris County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-713-221-6000

NCMEC: 2053532