Anthony Edwards

NCIC# M078465270

Missing Since: June 6, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Anthony. He may still be in the local area. Anthony may use the nickname 'Ant'.

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000

NCMEC: 2053064