Tracy Renee Colbert
NCIC# M818779223
Missing Since: June 4, 2025
Claremore, OK
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Tracy was last seen on June 4, 2025. She may travel throughout the Tulsa Metropolitan area.
Rogers County Sheriff's Office (OK) (918) 342-9700
NCMEC: 2052934