Missing Since: June 2, 2025
Omaha, NE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Heaven'ly. She was last seen on June 2, 2025. Her eyebrow and nose are pierced.

Extra Photos

Douglas County Sheriff's Office (Nebraska) 1-402-444-6641
NCMEC: 2052711