Missing Since: May 9, 2025

El Monte, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Alexa may still be in the local area or may travel to Pasadena, California. She has her nose pierced.

El Monte Police Department (California) 1-626-580-2100

NCMEC: 2052699