Missing Since: May 25, 2025
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
All photos shown are of Samson. He may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT

Extra Photos

Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444
NCMEC: 2052270