Missing Since: April 11, 2025
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Nasir. He may be in the company of an adult female relative.

Extra Photos

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234
NCMEC: 2051222
Missing Since: April 11, 2025
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2051222