Missing Since: May 4, 2025

Garfield Heights, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Malikah. She may be in the local area or she may travel to Cleveland, Ohio. Malikah has tattoos on her left and right forearms.

Extra Photos

Garfield Heights Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-475-1234

NCMEC: 2050315