Zamiyah Pree

NCIC# M628414872

Missing Since: April 27, 2025

Stafford, VA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Zamiyah was last seen on April 27, 2025. She may travel to Palmdale, California.

Stafford County Sheriff's Office (Virginia) 1-540-658-4400

NCMEC: 2049689