Missing Since: April 25, 2025
Gastonia, NC
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Jayda may dye her hair half blue, half black. She may also dye her eyebrows blue. Jayda has a tattoo on her left shoulder and piercings in her ears and nose.

Gastonia Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-866-6702
NCMEC: 2049415