Missing Since: April 8, 2025
New Braunfels, TX
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Jaymes was last seen on April 8, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

New Braunfels Police Department (Texas) 1-830-221-4100
NCMEC: 2047815