Missing Since: March 14, 2025
Cincinnati, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Megan may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Columbus or Dayton, OH. Her nose and ears are pierced.

Springfield Township Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-729-1300
NCMEC: 2046091