Missing Since: March 6, 2025
Forreston, IL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Vayda. She may still be in the local area or may travel to McHenry, Schaumburg, or River Grove, Illinois. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Forreston Police Department (Illinois) 1-815-650-3597
NCMEC: 2045142