Missing Since: March 4, 2025

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Micah. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to California. Micah has a tattoo on the right side of his face. He may go by the name "lilschizo." CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 2045079