Isaiah Barajas
NCIC# M728062058
Missing Since: August 4, 2024
Redding, CA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Isaiah may still be in the local area, or travel to Humboldt or Butte County, CA. He has a scar on his right knee.
Redding Police Department (CA) (530) 225-4564
NCMEC: 2042020