Karlee Urban

NCIC# M388304983

Missing Since: January 21, 2025

Anchorage, AK

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Karlee may go by the names Novella Mae Mendoza, Cassie Mendoza, Cassie, Moss, or Skylar.

Wasilla Police Department (Alaska) 1-907-352-5401

NCMEC: 2041851