Missing Since: January 14, 2025
Antioch, TN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Kadin may still be in the local area or he may travel to Knoxville, Tennessee. He wears glasses.

Metropolitan Nashville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600
NCMEC: 2041103