Missing Since: December 28, 2024

Atlanta, GA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Dominique may travel to Union City, Georgia. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed reddish-blonde. Dominique may go by the name Nene.

Atlanta Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-546-0311

NCMEC: 2040733